Geo
Eng
Majoritarian MP
Parliament of Georgia
Beka Odisharia #1 Tbilisi, Mtatsminda, Krtsanisi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Nodar Turdzeladze #2 Tbilisi, Vake, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
David Sergeenko #3 Tbilisi, Saburtalo, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Kakha Kakhishvili #4 Tbilisi, Isani, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Sozar Subari #5 Tbilisi, Samgori, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Giorgi Volski #6 Tbilisi, Didube, Chugureti, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Mikheil Kavelashvili #7 Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Levan Kobiashvili #8 Tbilisi, Gldani, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
David Songulashvili #9 Gurjaani, Sagarejo, Dedoplistskaro, Sighnaghi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Irakli Kadagishvili #10 Telavi, Akhmeta, Kvareli, Lagodekhi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Shalva Kereselidze #11 Mtskheta, Dusheti, Tianeti, Kazbegi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Nino Latsabidze #12 Rustavi, Gardabani, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Zaur Dargali #13 Marneuli, Gardabani "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Gogi Meshveliani #14 Bolnisi, Dmanisi, Tetritskaro, Tsalka, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Giorgi Khojevanishvili #15 Kaspi, Gori "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Zaal Dugladze #16 Khashuri, Qareli, Gori "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Anton Obolashvili #17 Akhaltsikhe, Borjomi, Adigeni, Aspindza, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Samvel Manukian #18 Akhalkalaki, Ninotsminda, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Gocha Enukidze #19 Ambrolauri, Oni, Tsageri, Lentekhi, Mestia, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Paata Kvijinadze #20 Sachkhere, Chiatura, Kharagauli, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Bezhan Tsakadze #21 Tkibuli, Terjola, Zestaphoni, Bagdati, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Givi Chichinadze #22 Samtredia, Tskaltubo, Vani, Khoni, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Zaza Lominadze #23 Kutaisi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Vasil Chigogidze #24 Ozurgeti, Lanchkhuti, Chokhatauri, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Aleksandre Motserelia #25 Tsalenjikha, Chkhorotsku, Martvili, Abasha, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Irakli Khakhubia #26 Poti, Khobi, Senaki, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Irakli Chikovani #27 Zugdidi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Resan Kontselidze #28 Batumi, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Zaal Mikeladze #29 Kobuleti, Makhinjauri Administrative unit of Khelvachauri municipality, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"
Anzor Bolkvadze #30 Khelvachauri, Keda, Shuakhevi, Khulo, "Georgian Dream-Democratic Georgia"